Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us
Ayush Life Elements

Sarphoka Panchang

Sarphoka Panchang
Price : 50.00 / KilogramGet Best Price
Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Supplier, Retailer
Packaging Type Hdpe and Pp Bags
Color Green
Packaging Size As per Customer Requirment
Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location Worldwide

Product Details

Common Name
Sharpunkha Panchang
Part Used
Whole Plant
Is It Dried
Dried
Botanical Name
Tephrosia purpurea
Form
Raw
Product Code
141
Delivery Time
7 Days

Different Names :

  • Common name: Common Tephrosia, Fish Poison, Wild Indigo, Purple Tephrosia 
  • Bengali: Bannilgach 
  • Gujarati:  ghodakan 
  • Hindi: Sarphonk Sharpunkha
Read More...

Yes! I am interested

Looking for "Sarphoka Panchang" ?

Kilogram

Explore More Products