Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us
Ayush Life Elements

Natural Roots

  • Anantmool Roots

    Anantmool Roots

    Packaging Size : As per Customer Requirement

    Form : Raw

    Is It Dried : Dried

    Commercial Part : Roots

    Usage/Application : Ayurveda Medicine

  • Ashwagandha Roots

    Ashwagandha Roots

    Packaging Size : 20 Kg

    Botanical Name : Withania Somnifera

    Packaging Type : Packet

    Color : White

    Brand : Orgherb

  • Chitrakmool Roots

    Chitrakmool Roots

    Packaging Type : As per Customer Requirement

    Is It Dried : Dried

    Botanical Name : Plumbago Zeylanica

    Form : Raw

    Grade : Medicinal

  • Danti Mool

    Danti Mool

    Packaging Size : As per Customer Requirement

    Processing Type : Natural

    Grade Standard : Medicine Grade

    Is It Dried : Dried

    Purity : 100%

  • Giloy Roots

    Giloy Roots

    Packaging Type : HDPE and PP Bags

    Color : Natural

    Packaging Size : 50kg, 100kg

    Common Name : Tinospora Cordifolia , Giloy

    Family : Menispermaceae (Moonseed family)

  • Nagarmotha Roots

    Nagarmotha Roots

    Packaging Size : As per Customer Requirement

    Is It Dried : Dried

    Usage/Application : Ayurveda

    Country of Origin : India

    Form : Raw

  • Punarnava Roots

    Punarnava Roots

    Packaging Size : As per Customer Requirement

    Usage/Application : Ayurveda

    Form : Roots

    Type : Dried

    Purity : 100%

  • Rasna Mool

    Rasna Mool

    Packaging Size : As per Customer Requirement

    Processing Type : Natural

    Grade Standard : Medicine Grade

    Is It Dried : Dried

    Purity : 100%

  • Safed Musli Roots

    Safed Musli Roots

    Pack Size : As per Customer Requirment

    Form : Raw

    Color : Natural

    Common Name : Safed Musli

    Is It Dried : Dried

  • Shatavari White Roots

    Shatavari White Roots

    Common Name : Satawari,Buttermilk Root,Climbing Asparagus,Water Root,Wild Asparagus,Wild Carrot

    Botanical Name : Asparagus Racemosus

    Packaging Size : 20 kg

    Packaging Type : PP & HDPE bags

    Grade Standard : Food Grade

  • Shatavari Yellow Roots

    Shatavari Yellow Roots

    Common Name : Shatavari Yellow Roots

    Botanical Name : Asparagus racemosus

    Packaging Size : 150g, 200g, 1kg, 50kg

    Packaging Type : PP & HDPE bags

    Form : Roots

  • Vidhara Mool Roots

    Vidhara Mool Roots

    Packaging Size : As per Customer Requirement

    Is It Dried : Dried

    Usage/Application : Ayurveda Medicine

    Country of Origin : Made in India

    Form : Roots


Contact Us

Ayush Life Elements

Address : 8 Pustak Bazar, Neemuch Chawni, Madhya Pradesh - 458441, India

Mobile : +91-8349495354



Looking for Product Name ?