Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us
Ayush Life Elements

Kateli Panchang

Kateli Panchang
Price : 20.00 / KilogramGet Best Price

MOQ : 50 Kilogram

Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Supplier, Retailer
Packaging Size 50 Kg
Packaging Type HDPE and PP Bags
Color Natural
Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location Worldwide

Product Details

Type
Whole
Common Name
Thorny Nightshade, Yellow Berried Nightshade, Thai Eggplant
Botanical Name
Solanum Virginianum
Is It Dried
Dried
Brand
Orgherb
Botanical name
Solanum Virginianum
Delivery Time
7 Days

Yes! I am interested

Looking for "Kateli Panchang" ?

Kilogram

Explore More Products