Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

WhatsApp Us
Ayush Life Elements

Jamun Seeds

Jamun Seeds
Price : 30.00 / KilogramGet Best Price

MOQ : 50 Kilogram

Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Supplier, Retailer
Usage/Application Ayurveda
Packaging Size As per Customer Requirement
Type Dried
Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location Worldwide

Product Details

Purity
100%
Country of Origin
Made in India
Botanical Name
Syzygium Cumini
Family
Myrtaceae (bottlebrush Family)
Common Name
Java Plum, Jamun
Hindi
Jamun
Delivery Time
7 Days

Yes! I am interested

Looking for "Jamun Seeds" ?

Kilogram

Explore More Products