Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us
Ayush Life Elements

Harad Chilka

Harad Chilka
Price : 45.00 / KilogramGet Best Price

MOQ : 50 Kilogram

Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Supplier, Retailer
Packaging Size 50 Kg
Form Whole
Packaging Type HDPE And PP Bags
Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location Worldwide

Product Details

Type
Harad Chilka
Common Name
Haritaki
Botanical Name
Terminali Chebula
Is It Dried
Dried
Color
Natural
Purity
100% Natural Herb
Delivery Time
7 Days

Yes! I am interested

Looking for "Harad Chilka" ?

Kilogram

Explore More Products