Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us
Ayush Life Elements

Dry Ginger Slices

Dry Ginger Slices
Price : 140.00 / KilogramGet Best Price

MOQ : 50 Kilogram

Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Supplier, Retailer
Brand Orgherb
Packaging Type HDPE and PP Bags
Packaging Size 50 Kg
Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location Worldwide

Product Details

Color
Natural
Common Name
Ginger Slices, Sonth
Is It Dried
Dried
Botanical Name
Zingiber Officinale
Form
Whole Ginger Slices

Yes! I am interested

Looking for "Dry Ginger Slices" ?

Kilogram

Explore More Products