Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us
Ayush Life Elements

Dal Chini

Dal Chini
Price : 220.00 / PackGet Best Price

MOQ : 5000 Pack

Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Supplier, Retailer
Common Hindi Name Dalchini
Packaging Size As per Customer Requirements
Usage/Application Medicinal
Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location Worldwide

Product Details

Brand
Orgherb
Is It Dried
Yes
Country of Origin
Made in India
Botanical Name
Cinnamomum Verum
Common Name
Cinnamon, True Cinnamon
Bengali
Daruchini
Gujarati
Dalchini
Hindi
Dalchini
Kannada
Dalchini
Delivery Time
7 Days

Yes! I am interested

Looking for "Dal Chini" ?

Pack

Explore More Products