Raise your Query

Hi! Simply click below and type your query.

Our experts will reply you very soon.

Need Help? Chat with us
Ayush Life Elements

Atibala Panchang

Atibala Panchang
Price : 26.00 / KilogramGet Best Price

MOQ : 50 Kilogram

Business Type Manufacturer, Exporter, Supplier
Packaging Size 50kg
Packaging Type HDPE Bags and PP Bags
Color Natural
Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location Worldwide

Product Details

Type
Whole
Common Name
Indian Mallow, Country Mallow, Abutilon, Indian
Is It Dried
Dried
Purity
100% Natural Herb
Moisture
0%
Botanical name
Abutilon indicum

Different Names :

  • Hindi – Atibala
  • English –  (Indian mallow),  (Country mallow)
  • Sanskrit – Atibala
  • Odia –  (Nakochono), (Pilis)
  • Urdu –  (Kanghi Plant)
  • Konkani –  (Voddlipettari)
  • Kannada – (Srimudrigida)
  • Gujarati – (Khapat), (Kanski), (Dabali)
  • Tamil (Abutilon Indicum Tamil Name) – (Perundutti)
Read More...

Yes! I am interested

Looking for "Atibala Panchang" ?

Kilogram

Explore More Products